<<< terug naar pagina: De Start >>>

INSCHRIJVINGEN 18e DEBUTANTENWEDSTRIJD 05-06-2022

Naam Handler Naam Hond
   
Debutanten small  
   
Alta, Nina Indy
Balfoort, Esther Teun
Burger, Nicole Piran
Douwma, Chantal Misty
Galis, Sharon Sil
Harskamp, Anja Simba
Harskamp, Paula Zazu
Heuvel, Marieke van den Lexi
Hoekstra, Denise Harvey
Jongma, Meino Fhyne
Jongma, Meino Jets
Kinkel, Tharischa Milly
Lege, Linda de  Fae
Nagel, Chris Teddy
Notenboom, Annemiek Jolly Jumper
Pauwels, Jopie Ollie
Rijkers, Marjolein  Rakker
Rijser, Simone Nala
Rouw, Marion de Suus
Schrama, Denise Louie
Sondergaard, Cathrine Qira
Terwel, Tara Turbo
Visser, René  Kaya
Wold, Erna Leya
   
Debutanten medium  
   
Brandt, Jenna van den  James
Brehen, Irja Hachi
Haas, Jaap de Cees
Hamersma, Janine Pippin
Huijkelom, Anja van Bello
Jorna, Desiree Ben
Nagel, Willem Rocky
Oudenaarde, Debby Pippa
Rijpkema, Annemieke Cooper
Rila, Hanneke Shadow
Stam, Kim Lexie
Vonk, Simone Jade
   
Debutanten intermediate  
   
Aitchison, Tiffany Kira
Andrea, Aad Steffie
Bennekom, Patricia Mysla
Harek, Mandy June
Hunen, Angelina van Bailey
Kregting, Esmee Sam
Meijer, Roxy Parra
Oosterink, Daniek Googey
Pols, Petra van der Ivy
Resoort, Cor Tessie
Wijkstra, Aurelia Daiya
   
Debutanten large  
   
Bakker, Willem Bliksem
Bouwers, Godelieve Bailey
Boer, Jessica de Jill
Dam, Melissa van Rover
Dekker, Erika Skye
Dijken, Klaas van Colby
Dongen, Anouk van Teddy
Dweelaard, Iris Odin
Engel, Alex DJ
Hamburg, Tessa Lottie
Harmsen, Norma Cate
Hensbergen, Mirella van Djazz
Houten, Thirza van  Just like fire
Hufnagel, Shannon Aylin
Jong, Esmee de Chipper
Kamps, Henk Pelle
Kerzaan, Loes Daisy
Kort, Paula de Typhoon
Kraaij, Nikki Benji
Linden, Brenda van der Appa
Linterman, Judith Thiska
Luteran, Koos Ayla
Mak, Naomi Byke
Meiling, Isabelle Azula
Meijden, Manda van der Jessie
Pilawa, Emilia Amir
Eravenhorst, Kirsten van Yggdrasil
Schaik, Tessa Tiffany
Scheijen, Marscha van Ysa
Spoel, Yoram Lucca
Terwel, Tara Monza
Verstraaten, Anouk Caillou
Vlaar, Hein Henk
Weijers, Margit Kay
Zoethout, Monique Jade
Zonneveld, Sandra Sparky
   
1e graad small  
   
Grootegoed, Carla Storm
Huijkelom, Evelien van Woef
Lammeren, Nathaly van  Aelinn
Lammeren, Nathaly van  Ivana
Offringa, Erna Summer
Vries,  Jolande de  Sallos
Wester, Michelle Lizzie
   
1e graad medium  
   
Haas, Jaap de Joppie
Korver, Richard Jessie
Krieken, Rosa van  Chou
Notenboom, Annemiek Choco
Oorbals, Anja Noor
Schouten, Lydia Bodhi
Sterkenburg, Jessica Kyra
Vries, Ellen de Poppy
Wolleswinkel, Pascale Gaia
   
1e graad intermediate   
   
Engelkamp, Carlos Pebbles
Evers, Henk Yenthe
Hommenga, Maaike Maggie
Kralt, Leon Tracy
Nijhof, Lisa Joa
Sterkenburg, Jessica Toby
Vries, Rob de Sesto
   
1e graad large  
   
Band, Sandra Roetsj
Batterink, Jennifer Dakar
Boiten, Patricia Pepé
Bruinewoud, Tamara Pippi
Essen, Belinda van Keetje
Evers, Henk Bilbo
Hof, Kim van den Jazz
Kloes, Bernadette Stip
Mattijsen, Eline Chica
Olsman, Wies Fenrir
Ong, Ellen Gwen
Wierda, Tonny Darkh
Wildeboer, Veronique Mila
   
Open small  
   
Hamerling, Hèlen Finn
Jong-Henning, Nanda de Pepper
   
Open medium  
   
Komen, Mieke Lenka
Lege, Frank de Zoey
Lege, Linda de Fleur
Sondergaard, Cathrine Spotify
Stam, Kim Winnie
   
Open intermediate  
   
Evers,  Petra Samira
Houten, Thirza van Eagan
Wieringen, Renata van Mira
   
Open large  
   
Boer, Jessica de Phelan
Jagt, Daphne van der Senna
Luteran, Amarinda Yil
Terwel, Tara Miura
Zee, Willy van de Bjuster
   
Veteranen small  
   
Krommedijk, Renée Juffie
Penninkhof, Dimphy Tommy
   
Veteranen medium  
   
Broek, Claudia van de  Luc
Mattijsen, Eline Djoeka
Vries, Ellen de Youri
Vries, Rob de Nancy
   
Veteranen intermediate  
   
Boer, Jessica de Bailey
Meiling, Isabelle Nouska
Neure, Marjan van Lupa
Wisman, Yessica Shadow
   
Veteranen large  
   
Boiten, Patricia Diego
Bouwers, Godelieve Nolan
Engel, Alex Gaby
Heide, Saskia van de Kuri
Hoff, Miranda Jayze
Houten, Thirza van Chinouk
Reus, Jacqueline de Chupa
Stempher, Rebanna Torso

 

 

<<< terug naar pagina: De Start >>>