18e DEBUTANTENWEDSTRIJD 05-06-2022

 

UITSLAGEN  JUMPING( alle klasse en categorieen)

 

Klasse:

 

DEBUTANTEN

Groep:

SMALL / MEDIUM

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

34,17

60

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

5

Notenboom, Annemiek

Jolly Jumper

0

31,67

0

0

0

 

 

2

4

Alta, Nina

Indy

0

34,17

0

0

0

 

 

3

35

Brehen, Irja

Hachi

0

35,07

0

0,9

0,9

 

 

4

17

Rouw, Marion de

Suus

0

37,04

0

2,87

2,87

 

 

5

38

Stam, Kim

Lexie

1

31,84

5

0

5

 

 

6

20

Terwel, Tara

Turbo

0

40,43

0

6,26

6,26

 

 

7

11

Douwma, Chantal

Misty

0

43,20

0

9,03

9,03

 

 

8

33

Rijpkema, Annemieke

Cooper

1

40,77

5

6,6

11,6

 

 

9

18

Nagel, Chris

Teddy

0

47,18

0

13,01

13,01

 

 

10

2

Jongma, Meino

Jets

0

47,75

0

13,58

13,58

 

 

11

12

Rijser, Simone

Nala

1

44,42

5

10,25

15,25

 

 

12

41

Nagel, Willem

Rocky

1

44,99

5

10,82

15,82

 

 

13

16

Rijkers, Marjolein

Rakker

2

42,66

10

8,49

18,49

 

 

14

21

Harskamp, Paula

Zazu

1

50,24

5

16,07

21,07

 

 

 

1

Lege, Linda de

Fae

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

3

Harskamp, Anja

Simba

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

6

Visser, Rene

Kaya

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

7

Heuvel, Marieke van den

Lexi

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

8

Wold, Erna

Leya

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

9

Schrama, Denise

Louie

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

10

Kinkel, Tharischa

Milly

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

13

Pauwels, Jopie

Ollie

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

14

Burger, Nicole

Piran

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

15

Sondergaard, Cathrine

Qira

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

19

Balfoort, Esther

Teun

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

30

Huijkelom, Anja van

Bello

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

32

Haas, Jaap de

Cees

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

34

Schrama, Denise

Fife

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

36

Vonk, Simone

Jade

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

37

Brandt, Jenna van den

James

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

39

Oudenaarde, Debby

Pippa

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

40

Hamersma, Janine

Pippin

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

42

Rila, Hanneke

Shadow

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

               

 

 

 

               

 

 

 

               

 

 

Klasse:

 

DEBUTANTEN

Groep:

INTERMEDIATE/LARGE

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

34,17

60

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

74

Meiling, Isabelle

Azula

0

26,41

0

0

0

 

 

2

90

Meijden, Manda van der

Jessie

0

26,75

0

0

0

 

 

3

60

Kregting, Esmee

Sam

0

28,78

0

0

0

 

 

4

88

Jonge, Bea de

Hera

0

30,23

0

0

0

 

 

5

95

Spoel, Yoram

Lucca

0

32,87

0

0

0

 

 

6

86

Tricht, Esther van

Fox

0

33,22

0

0

0

 

 

7

76

Kraaij, Nikki

Benji

0

33,69

0

0

0

 

 

8

52

Bennekom, Patricia

Mysla

0

36,55

0

2,38

2,38

 

 

9

71

Linden, Brenda van der

Appa

0

38,00

0

3,83

3,83

 

 

10

75

Bouwers, Godelieve

Bailey

0

38,10

0

3,93

3,93

 

 

11

106

Ravenhorst, Kirsten van

Yggdrasil

1

26,91

5

0

5

 

 

12

87

Vlaar, Hein

Henk

1

37,91

5

3,74

8,74

 

 

13

80

Harmsen, Norma

Cate

1

38,82

5

4,65

9,65

 

 

14

92

Houten, Thirza van

Just like fire

2

35,77

10

1,6

11,6

 

 

15

61

Bennekom, Martin van

Skjalla

1

47,98

5

13,81

18,81

 

 

16

98

Dam, Melissa van

Rover

1

52,60

5

18,43

23,43

 

 

17

100

Niessen, Danielle

Sosa

2

53,94

10

19,77

29,77

 

 

18

70

Pilawa, Emilia

Amir

2

57,99

10

23,82

33,82

 

 

 

94

Hamburg, Tessa

Lottie

0

87,94

0

DISC

DISC

 

 

 

244

Hoff, Miranda

Jayze

0

62,38

0

dk

dk

 

 

 

50

Hunen, Angelina van

Bailey

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

51

Wijkstra, Aurelia

Daiya

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

53

IJzendoorn, Petrouscha van

Eydis

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

54

Oosterink, Daniek

Googey

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

55

Pols, Petra van der

Ilvy

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

56

Harek, Mandy

June

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

57

Aitchison, Tiffany

Kira

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

58

Meijer, Roxy

Parra

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

59

Kamps, Henk

Pelle

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

62

Andrea, Aad

Steffie

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

63

Resoort, Cor

Tessie

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

72

Luteran, Koos

Ayla

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

73

Hufnagel, Shannon

Aylin

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

78

Mak, Naomi

Byke

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

79

Verstraaten, Anouk

Caillou

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

81

Jong, Esmee de

Chipper

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

82

Dijken, Klaas van

Colby

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

83

Kerzaan, Loes

Daisy

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

84

Engel, Alex

DJ

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

85

Hensbergen, Mirella van

Djazz

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

91

Boer, Jessica de

Jill

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

93

Weijers, Margit

Kay

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

96

Terwel, Tara

Monza

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

97

Dweelaard, Iris

Odin

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

99

Dekker, Erika

Skye

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

101

Zonneveld, Sandra

Sparky

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

102

Dongen, Anouk van

Teddy

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

103

Linterman, Judith

Thiska

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

104

Schaik, Tessa van

Tiffany

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

105

Kort, Paula de

Typhoon

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

107

Scheijen, Marscha van

Ysa

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

245

Heide, Saskia van de

Kuri

dk

dk

dk

dk

dk

 

 

 

77

Bakker, Willem

Bliksem

afwezig

afwezig

afwezig

afwezig

afwezig

 

 
                     
                     
                     

Klasse:

 

1e GRAAD

Groep:

SMALL / MEDIUM

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

45

70

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

123

Hulsbeek, Marianne

Evy

0

     32,09

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

2

111

Wester, Michelle

Lizzie

0

     35,31

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

3

110

Lammeren, Nathaly van

Aelinn

0

     38,78

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

4

113

Grootegoed, Carla

Storm

0

     41,60

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

5

114

Huijkelom, Evelien van

Woef

0

     41,98

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

6

127

Sterkenburg, Jessica

Kyra

1

     32,72

       5,00

           -  

       5,00

 

 

7

112

Vries,  Jolande de

Sallos

0

     53,90

           -  

       8,90

       8,90

 

 

8

125

Korver, Richard

Jessie

4

     45,50

     20,00

       0,50

     20,50

 

 

9

115

Lammeren, Nathaly van

Ivana

2

     63,13

     10,00

     18,13

     28,13

 

 

 

121

Notenboom, Annemiek

Choco

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

120

Schouten, Lydia

Bodhi

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

122

Krieken, Rosa van

Chou

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

124

Jorna, Desiree

Ben

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

126

Haas, Jaap de

Joppie

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

128

Oorbals, Anja

Noor

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

129

Vries, Ellen de

Poppy

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

130

Grieken, Vincent van

Winnie

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 
                     
                     
                     

Klasse:

 

1e GRAAD

Groep:

INTERMEDIATE/LARGE

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

45

70

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

145

Sterkenburg, Jessica

Toby

0

     32,50

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

2

143

Engelkamp, Carlos

Pebbles

0

     38,16

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

3

144

Vries, Rob de

Sesto

2

     33,96

     10,00

           -  

     10,00

 

 

4

151

Mattijsen, Eline

Chica

0

     55,23

           -  

     10,23

     10,23

 

 

5

150

Evers, Henk

Bilbo

2

     45,70

     10,00

       0,70

     10,70

 

 

6

160

Bruinewoud, Tamara

Pippi

2

     75,00

     10,00

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

141

Nijhof, Lisa

Joa

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

156

Hof, Kim van den

Jazz

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

140

Houten, Thirza van

Eagan

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

142

Hommenga, Maaike

Maggie

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

146

Evers, Henk

Yenthe

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

152

Batterink, Jennifer

Dakar

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

153

Wierda, Tonny

Darkh

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

154

Olsman, Wies

Fenrir

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

155

Ong, Ellen

Gwen

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

157

Essen, Belinda van

Keetje

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

159

Boiten, Patricia

Pepé

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

161

Band, Sandra

Roetsj

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

162

Kloes, Bernadette

Stip

 

 DK

           -   

 DISC

 DISC

 

 
                     
                     
                     

Klasse:

 

OPEN  KLASSE

Groep:

SMALL / MEDIUM

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

45

70

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

183

Sondergaard, Cathrine

Spotify

0

     24,60

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

2

170

Hamerling, Hèlen

Finn

0

     30,24

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

3

184

Lege, Frank de

Zoey

1

     32,60

       5,00

           -  

       5,00

 

 

4

180

Lege, Linda de

Fleur

1

     45,41

       5,00

       0,41

       5,41

 

 

5

171

Jong-Henning, Nanda de

Pepper

1

     52,90

       5,00

       7,90

     12,90

 

 

 

181

Komen, Mieke

Lenka

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 
                     
                     
                     

Klasse:

 

OPEN  KLASSE

Groep:

INTERMEDIATE/LARGE

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

45

70

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

202

Boer, Jessica de

Phelan

0

     33,90

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

2

201

Terwel, Tara

Miura

1

     27,82

       5,00

           -  

       5,00

 

 

 

200

Zee, Willy van de

Bjuster

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

203

Jagt, Daphne van der

Senna

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

190

Evers,  Petra

Samira

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

204

Luteran, Amarinda

Yil

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 
                     
                     
                 

 

 

Klasse:

 

VETERANEN

Groep:

SMALL / MEDIUM

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

45

70

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

220

Vries, Rob de

Nancy

0

     29,97

           -  

           -  

           -  

 

 

2

222

Vries, Ellen de

Youri

0

     52,25

           -  

       7,25

       7,25

 

 

3

210

Krommedijk, Renée

Juffie

0

     61,00

           -  

     16,00

     16,00

 

 

 

221

Broek, Claudia van de

Luc

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 

 

211

Penninkhof, Dimphy

Tommy

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

 DISC

 

 
                     
                     
                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

 

 

Startnr.

Naam Handler

Naam Hond

         

 

 

Klasse:

 

VETERANEN

Groep:

INTERMEDIATE/LARGE

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

SPT  /  MPT

45

70

 

 

 

               

 

 

Plts

nr.

Naam Handler

Naam hond

FTN

TIJD

PTN

TIJDFT

SCORE

OPM.

 

1

231

Mattijsen, Eline

Djoeka

0

35,05

           -  

           -  

0

 

 

2

243

Engel, Alex

Gaby

0

     35,20

           -  

           -  

0

 

 

3

230

Boer, Jessica de

Bailey

1

     41,07

       5,00

           -  

0

 

 

4

247

Eggenhuizen, Geerke

Pippa

0

     42,21

           -  

           -  

0

 

 

5

242

Boiten, Patricia

Diego

0

     44,02

           -  

           -  

0

 

 

6

232

Neure, Marjan van

Lupa

0

     47,52

           -  

           -  

0

 

 

 

241

Reus, Jacqueline de

Chupa

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

DISC

 

 

 

248

Stempher, Rebanna

Torso

 

 AFW

           -  

 DISC

DISC

 

 

 

233

Meiling, Isabelle

Nouska

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

DISC

 

 

 

234

Wisman, Yessica

Shadow

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

DISC

 

 

 

240

Houten, Thirza van

Chinouk

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

DISC

 

 

 

246

Bouwers, Godelieve

Nolan

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

DISC

 

 

 

249

Oostveen, Mariska van

Vito

 

 DK

           -  

 DISC

DISC